Wybierz język:  Polish version  English version  Italian version  Spain version  Czech version  Serbian version  Deutsh version  Greek version
tel. +48 32 750 5000
BIURO HANDLOWE 8:00 - 17:00
Kategorie

Lub producenta:
Ostatnio oglądane
Katalog
Sortowanie:  

Strona: [1] / 1
Opton Direct Attach Cable (kabel DAC) QSFP28 100 Gb/s 1m
193,11z VAT
157,00zł netto
przechowalnia
OPTON QSFP28-100G-SR4 QSFP28 Dual, 100 Gb/s, MM MPO, 100 m, TX850nm
512,12z VAT
416,36zł netto
przechowalnia
Strona: [1] / 1